Remodels
0
Clearance
Save Up To 70% OFF
Loveseats
Page 63
Compare
Loveseat w/ Console P3 & ZG
This power reclining loveseat features triple power adjustment with power headrest and lumbar for personalized comfort. A central console provides storage, hidden cup holders, and a wireless charging pad for added convenience.
Quick view
Compare
Dorian 307 Reclining Loveseat
Features Customizable Yes Product Details Height 72″ Width 30″ Depth 12″ Collection Pine Cabinets and Bookcases Wood Type Pine
Quick view
Compare
Loveseat with Power Footrest & ZW
Features Power Footrest Yes Power Yes Product Details Epcubes 54.4 Epprodwidth 66 Epproddepth 42 Epprodheight 35.5 Ep_carton 1 Web_exclude No
Quick view
Compare
Loveseat with Power Footrest & ZG
Features Power Footrest Yes Power Yes Storage Yes Product Details Epcubes 62.3 Epprodwidth 70 Epproddepth 35.5 Epprodheight 42 Ep_carton 1
Quick view
Compare
Loveseat w/ Console P3 & ZG
Features Power Headrest Yes Power Yes Product Details Epcubes 54.3 Epboxwidth 75 Epboxdepth 36 Epboxheight 34.75 Epprodwidth 71.5 Epproddepth 42.5
Quick view
Compare
Loveseat w/ Console P3 & ZG
Quick view
-39%
Compare
Flexsteel Loveseat
$
3,339.00
Original price was: $3,339.00.
$
2,048.00
Current price is: $2,048.00.
Flexsteel Loveseat Dimensions – 71W x 38D x 40H Floor Model at Home+Floor Show
Quick view
-39%
Compare
Flexsteele Power, Reclining Loveseat
$
4,509.00
Original price was: $4,509.00.
$
2,748.00
Current price is: $2,748.00.
Flexsteel Power, Reclining Loveseat – with Headrest & Lumbar Dimensions: 76W x 42D x 44H Floor Model at Home+Floor Show
Login / Register
Ready to transform your space? Let’s bring your vision to life.