Remodels
0
Clearance
Save Up To 70% OFF
Dining Storage
Page 133
Server
Features Storage Yes Product Details Epcubes 33.71 Epboxwidth 65.35 Epboxdepth 21.26 Epboxheight 41.93 Epprodwidth 62 Epproddepth 18 Epprodheight 38 Ep_carton
Quick view
Compare
Server
Features Storage Yes Product Details Epcubes 19.58 Epboxwidth 55.12 Epboxdepth 21.65 Epboxheight 28.35 Epprodwidth 52 Epproddepth 18 Epprodheight 39.25 Ep_carton
Quick view
Compare
Arched Display Cabinet
Features Storage Yes Product Details Epcubes 54.86 Epboxwidth 49.25 Epboxdepth 22 Epboxheight 87.5 Epprodwidth 46 Epproddepth 19 Epprodheight 88 Ep_carton
Quick view
Compare
Server
Features Storage Yes Product Details Epcubes 23.76 Epboxwidth 50.75 Epboxdepth 21 Epboxheight 38.38 Epprodwidth 47.63 Epproddepth 18 Epprodheight 36 Ep_carton
Quick view
Compare
Server
Product Details Epcubes 25.58 Epprodwidth 58 Epproddepth 18 Epprodheight 35 Ep_carton 1 Web_exclude No Small_parcel No Finish_category White Cubes 25.58
Quick view
Compare
Etagere
Features Storage Yes Product Details Epcubes 32.45 Epboxwidth 35.24 Epboxdepth 19.29 Epboxheight 82.48 Epprodwidth 32 Epproddepth 16 Epprodheight 78 Ep_carton
Quick view
Compare
Display Cabinet
Features Storage Yes Product Details Epcubes 42.83 Epboxwidth 41.5 Epboxdepth 21.75 Epboxheight 82 Epprodwidth 38 Epproddepth 18 Epprodheight 78 Ep_carton
Quick view
-39%
Compare
Canadel Buffet Shelf
$
3,099.00
Original price was: $3,099.00.
$
1,898.00
Current price is: $1,898.00.
Canadel Buffet Shelf Dimensions: 45W x 16D x 78H Floor Model at Home+Floor Show
Login / Register
Ready to transform your space? Let’s bring your vision to life.
Book an Appointment